第28届美国电影电视土星奖

编辑:模具网互动百科 时间:2020-05-31 11:52:38
编辑 锁定
本词条缺少概述名片图,补充相关内容使词条更完整,还能快速升级,赶紧来编辑吧!
中文名
第28届美国电影电视土星奖
举办时间
2002年06月10日
举办地点
美国
届    次
第28届
获奖名单
最佳科幻电影 Best Science Fiction Film 历届获奖名单
获奖
人工智能/A.I.: Artificial Intelligence(2001) 人工智能 A.I.: Artificial Intelligence
提名
侏罗纪公园3/Jurassic Park 3(2001) 侏罗纪公园3 Jurassic Park 3
古墓丽影/Lara Croft: Tomb Raider(2001) 古墓丽影 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
宇宙追缉令/The One(2001) 宇宙追缉令 The One
决战猩球/Planet of the Apes(2001) 决战猩球 Planet of the Apes
香草天空/Vanilla Sky(2001) 香草天空 Vanilla Sky
最佳动作/冒险/惊悚电影 Best Action/Adventure/Thriller Film 历届获奖名单
获奖
记忆碎片/Memento(2000) 记忆碎片 Memento
提名
黑鹰坠落/Black Hawk Down(2001) 黑鹰坠落 Black Hawk Down
致命玩笑/Joy Ride(2001) 致命玩笑 Joy Ride
缺席的人/The Man Who Wasn't There(2001) 缺席的人 The Man Who Wasn't There
穆赫兰道/Mulholland Drive(2001) 穆赫兰道 Mulholland Drive
狼族盟约/Le Pacte des loups(2001) 狼族盟约 Le Pacte des loups
最佳奇幻电影 Best Fantasy Film 历届获奖名单
获奖
魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身/The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring(2001) 魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
提名
哈利·波特与魔法石/Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone(2001) 哈利·波特与魔法石 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
怪兽公司/Monsters Inc.(2001) 怪兽公司 Monsters Inc.
木乃伊2/The Mummy Returns(2001) 木乃伊2 The Mummy Returns
怪物史瑞克/Shrek(2001) 怪物史瑞克 Shrek
非常小特务/Spy Kids(2001) 非常小特务 Spy Kids
最佳恐怖电影 Best Horror Film 历届获奖名单
获奖
小岛惊魂/The Others(2001) 小岛惊魂 The Others
提名
鬼童院/El Espinazo del Diablo(2001) 鬼童院 El Espinazo del Diablo
来自地狱/From Hell(2001) 来自地狱 From Hell
汉尼拔/Hannibal(2001) 汉尼拔 Hannibal
惊心食人族/JEEpERs CrEEpers(2001) 惊心食人族 JEEpERs CrEEpers
13猛鬼/Thirteen Ghosts(2001) 13猛鬼 Thirteen Ghosts
最佳年轻演员 Best Performance by a Younger Actor 历届获奖名单
获奖
海利·乔·奥斯蒙 Haley Joel Osment 海利·乔·奥斯蒙 Haley Joel Osment
人工智能 A.I.: Artificial Intelligence
提名
丹尼尔·雷德克里夫 Daniel Radcliffe 丹尼尔·雷德克里夫 Daniel Radcliffe
哈利·波特与魔法石 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
爱玛·沃森 Emma Watson 爱玛·沃森 Emma Watson
哈利·波特与魔法石 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
贾斯汀·朗 Justin Long 贾斯汀·朗 Justin Long
惊心食人族 JEEpERs CrEEpers
弗雷迪·布什 Freddie Boath 弗雷迪·布什 Freddie Boath
木乃伊2 The Mummy Returns
Alakina Mann Alakina Mann
小岛惊魂 The Others
最佳男主角 Best Actor 历届获奖名单
获奖
汤姆·克鲁斯 Tom Cruise 汤姆·克鲁斯 Tom Cruise
香草天空 Vanilla Sky
提名
约翰尼·德普 Johnny Depp 约翰尼·德普 Johnny Depp
来自地狱 From Hell
安东尼·霍普金斯 Anthony Hopkins 安东尼·霍普金斯 Anthony Hopkins
汉尼拔 Hannibal
凯文·史派西 Kevin Spacey 凯文·史派西 Kevin Spacey
K星异客 K-PAX
比利·鲍伯·松顿 Billy Bob Thornton 比利·鲍伯·松顿 Billy Bob Thornton
缺席的人 The Man Who Wasn't There
盖·皮尔斯 Guy Pearce 盖·皮尔斯 Guy Pearce
记忆碎片 Memento
最佳女主角 Best Actress 历届获奖名单
获奖
妮可·基德曼 Nicole Kidman 妮可·基德曼 Nicole Kidman
小岛惊魂 The Others
提名
弗兰西丝·奥康纳 Frances O'Connor 弗兰西丝·奥康纳 Frances O'Connor
人工智能 A.I.: Artificial Intelligence
朱丽安·摩尔 Julianne Moore 朱丽安·摩尔 Julianne Moore
汉尼拔 Hannibal
安吉丽娜·朱莉 Angelina Jolie 安吉丽娜·朱莉 Angelina Jolie
古墓丽影 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
娜奥米·沃茨 Naomi Watts 娜奥米·沃茨 Naomi Watts
穆赫兰道 Mulholland Drive
凯特·贝金赛尔 Kate Beckinsale 凯特·贝金赛尔 Kate Beckinsale
缘分天注定 Serendipity
最佳男配角 Best Supporting Actor 历届获奖名单
获奖
伊恩·麦克莱恩 Ian McKellen 伊恩·麦克莱恩 Ian McKellen
魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
提名
罗彼·考特拉尼 Robbie Coltrane 罗彼·考特拉尼 Robbie Coltrane
哈利·波特与魔法石 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
马克·达卡斯考斯 Mark Dacascos 马克·达卡斯考斯 Mark Dacascos
狼族盟约 Le Pacte des loups
蒂姆·罗斯 Tim Roth 蒂姆·罗斯 Tim Roth
决战猩球 Planet of the Apes
杰里米·皮文 Jeremy Piven 杰里米·皮文 Jeremy Piven
缘分天注定 Serendipity
艾迪·墨菲 Eddie Murphy 艾迪·墨菲 Eddie Murphy
怪物史瑞克 Shrek
最佳女配角 Best Supporting Actress 历届获奖名单
获奖
菲奥纽拉·弗拉纳根 Fionnula Flanagan 菲奥纽拉·弗拉纳根 Fionnula Flanagan
小岛惊魂 The Others
提名
玛吉·史密斯 Maggie Smith 玛吉·史密斯 Maggie Smith
哈利·波特与魔法石 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
弗兰西斯·麦克多蒙德 Frances McDormand 弗兰西斯·麦克多蒙德 Frances McDormand
缺席的人 The Man Who Wasn't There
莫妮卡·贝鲁奇 Monica Bellucci 莫妮卡·贝鲁奇 Monica Bellucci
狼族盟约 Le Pacte des loups
海伦娜·伯翰·卡特 Helena Bonham Carter 海伦娜·伯翰·卡特 Helena Bonham Carter
决战猩球 Planet of the Apes
卡梅隆·迪亚茨 Cameron Diaz 卡梅隆·迪亚茨 Cameron Diaz
香草天空 Vanilla Sky
最佳导演 Best Director 历届获奖名单
获奖
彼得·杰克逊 Peter Jackson 彼得·杰克逊 Peter Jackson
魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
提名
史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg 史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg
人工智能 A.I.: Artificial Intelligence
克里斯·哥伦布 Chris Columbus 克里斯·哥伦布 Chris Columbus
哈利·波特与魔法石 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
大卫·林奇 David Lynch 大卫·林奇 David Lynch
穆赫兰道 Mulholland Drive
亚历桑德罗·阿曼巴 Alejandro Amenábar 亚历桑德罗·阿曼巴 Alejandro Amenábar
小岛惊魂 The Others
克里斯多夫·甘斯 Christophe Gans 克里斯多夫·甘斯 Christophe Gans
狼族盟约 Le Pacte des loups
最佳编剧 Best Writing 历届获奖名单
获奖
人工智能/A.I.: Artificial Intelligence(2001) 人工智能 A.I.: Artificial Intelligence
史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg
提名
魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身/The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring(2001) 魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
弗兰·威尔士 Fran Walsh,菲利帕·鲍恩斯 Philippa Boyens,彼得·杰克逊 Peter Jackson
怪兽公司/Monsters Inc.(2001) 怪兽公司 Monsters Inc.
罗伯特·L·布拉德 Robert L. Baird,丹·葛森 Dan Gerson
小岛惊魂/The Others(2001) 小岛惊魂 The Others
亚历桑德罗·阿曼巴 Alejandro Amenábar
狼族盟约/Le Pacte des loups(2001) 狼族盟约 Le Pacte des loups
斯蒂芬·凯博 Stéphane Cabel,克里斯多夫·甘斯 Christophe Gans
怪物史瑞克/Shrek(2001) 怪物史瑞克 Shrek
泰德·埃里奥特 Ted Elliott,特里·鲁西奥 Terry Rossio,乔·斯蒂尔曼 Joe Stillman, Roger S.H. Schulman
最佳服装 Best Costumes 历届获奖名单
获奖
哈利·波特与魔法石/Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone(2001) 哈利·波特与魔法石 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
茱迪安娜·马科夫斯基 Judianna Makovsky
提名
来自地狱/From Hell(2001) 来自地狱 From Hell
Kym Barrett
魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身/The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring(2001) 魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
恩吉拉·迪克森 Ngila Dickson,理查德·泰勒 Richard Taylor
红磨坊/Moulin Rouge!(2001) 红磨坊 Moulin Rouge!
凯瑟琳·马丁 Catherine Martin, Angus Strathie
狼族盟约/Le Pacte des loups(2001) 狼族盟约 Le Pacte des loups
Dominique Borg
决战猩球/Planet of the Apes(2001) 决战猩球 Planet of the Apes
柯琳·阿特伍德 Colleen Atwood
最佳特效 Best Special Effects 历届获奖名单
获奖
人工智能/A.I.: Artificial Intelligence(2001) 人工智能 A.I.: Artificial Intelligence
丹尼斯·穆伦 Dennis Muren,斯科特·法勒 Scott Farrar,斯坦·温斯顿 Stan Winston,迈克尔·兰特瑞 Michael Lantieri
提名
哈利·波特与魔法石/Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone(2001) 哈利·波特与魔法石 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
罗伯特·莱加托 Robert Legato,尼克·戴维斯 Nick Davis, Roger Guyett, John Richardson
侏罗纪公园3/Jurassic Park 3(2001) 侏罗纪公园3 Jurassic Park 3
吉姆·米切尔 Jim Mitchell, Danny Gordon Taylor, Donald Elliott, John Rosengrant
魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身/The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring(2001) 魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
Jim Rygiel, Randall William Cook,理查德·泰勒 Richard Taylor, Mark Stetson
木乃伊2/The Mummy Returns(2001) 木乃伊2 The Mummy Returns
小约翰·安德鲁·伯顿 John Andrew Berton Jr., Daniel Jeannette, Neil Corbould, Thomas Rosseter
狼族盟约/Le Pacte des loups(2001) 狼族盟约 Le Pacte des loups
Arthur Windus, Val Wardlaw, Hal Bertram, Nick Drew, Seb Caudron
最佳配乐 Best Music 历届获奖名单
获奖
人工智能/A.I.: Artificial Intelligence(2001) 人工智能 A.I.: Artificial Intelligence
约翰·威廉姆斯 John Williams
提名
魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身/The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring(2001) 魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
霍华德·肖 Howard Shore
穆赫兰道/Mulholland Drive(2001) 穆赫兰道 Mulholland Drive
安琪洛·巴达拉曼提 Angelo Badalamenti
狼族盟约/Le Pacte des loups(2001) 狼族盟约 Le Pacte des loups
Joseph LoDuca
怪物史瑞克/Shrek(2001) 怪物史瑞克 Shrek
约翰·鲍威尔 John Powell,哈里·格雷格森-威廉姆斯 Harry Gregson-Williams
香草天空/Vanilla Sky(2001) 香草天空 Vanilla Sky
Nancy Wilson
最佳化妆 Best Make-Up 历届获奖名单
获奖
汉尼拔/Hannibal(2001) 汉尼拔 Hannibal
Greg Cannom, Wesley Wofford
提名
哈利·波特与魔法石/Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone(2001) 哈利·波特与魔法石 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
Nick Dudman, Mark Coulier, John Lambert
魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身/The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring(2001) 魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
Peter Owen,理查德·泰勒 Richard Taylor
木乃伊2/The Mummy Returns(2001) 木乃伊2 The Mummy Returns
Nick Dudman, Jane Walker
决战猩球/Planet of the Apes(2001) 决战猩球 Planet of the Apes
里克·贝克 Rick Baker, John Blake
香草天空/Vanilla Sky(2001) 香草天空 Vanilla Sky
Michèle Burke, Camille Calvet
最佳电视男主角 Best Actor in a Television Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
本·布劳德 Ben Browder 本·布劳德 Ben Browder
遥远星际 Farscape
提名
大卫·伯伦纳兹 David Boreanaz 大卫·伯伦纳兹 David Boreanaz
天使 Angel
斯科特·巴库拉 Scott Bakula 斯科特·巴库拉 Scott Bakula
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise
汤姆·威灵 Tom Welling 汤姆·威灵 Tom Welling
超人前传 Smallville
李察·狄恩·安德森 Richard Dean Anderson 李察·狄恩·安德森 Richard Dean Anderson
星际之门 Stargate SG-1
罗伯特·帕特里克 Robert Patrick 罗伯特·帕特里克 Robert Patrick
X档案 The X-Files
最佳电视系列剧女主角 Best Actress in a Television Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
杨茜·巴特勒 Yancy Butler 杨茜·巴特勒 Yancy Butler
除魔战士 Witchblade
提名
莎拉·米歇尔·盖拉 Sarah Michelle Gellar 莎拉·米歇尔·盖拉 Sarah Michelle Gellar
吸血鬼猎人巴菲 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
杰西卡·阿尔芭 Jessica Alba 杰西卡·阿尔芭 Jessica Alba
末世黑天使 Dark Angel
克劳迪娅·布莱克 Claudia Black 克劳迪娅·布莱克 Claudia Black
遥远星际 Farscape
克斯汀·克鲁克 Kristin Kreuk 克斯汀·克鲁克 Kristin Kreuk
超人前传 Smallville
吉莲·安德森 Gillian Anderson 吉莲·安德森 Gillian Anderson
X档案 The X-Files
最佳电视系列剧男配角 Best Supporting Actor in a Television Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
迈克尔·罗森巴姆 Michael Rosenbaum 迈克尔·罗森巴姆 Michael Rosenbaum
超人前传 Smallville
提名
詹姆斯·马斯特斯 James Marsters 詹姆斯·马斯特斯 James Marsters
吸血鬼猎人巴菲 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
迈克尔·韦瑟利 Michael Weatherly 迈克尔·韦瑟利 Michael Weatherly
末世黑天使 Dark Angel
Connor Trinneer Connor Trinneer
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise
Anthony Simcoe Anthony Simcoe
遥远星际 Farscape
克里斯托弗·加吉 Christopher Judge 克里斯托弗·加吉 Christopher Judge
星际之门 Stargate SG-1
最佳电视系列剧女配角 Best Supporting Actress in a Television Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
乔琳纳·布拉洛克 Jolene Blalock 乔琳纳·布拉洛克 Jolene Blalock
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise
提名
艾丽森·汉妮根 Alyson Hannigan 艾丽森·汉妮根 Alyson Hannigan
吸血鬼猎人巴菲 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
米歇尔·崔切伯格 Michelle Trachtenberg 米歇尔·崔切伯格 Michelle Trachtenberg
吸血鬼猎人巴菲 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
琪琪·爱德丽 Gigi Edgley 琪琪·爱德丽 Gigi Edgley
遥远星际 Farscape
阿曼达·泰平 Amanda Tapping 阿曼达·泰平 Amanda Tapping
星际之门 Stargate SG-1
安娜贝丝·吉什 Annabeth Gish 安娜贝丝·吉什 Annabeth Gish
X档案 The X-Files
最佳公共电视网系列剧 Best Network Television Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
吸血鬼猎人巴菲/Buffy the Vampire Slayer(1997) 吸血鬼猎人巴菲 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
提名
天使/Angel(1999) 天使 Angel
末世黑天使/Dark Angel(2000) 末世黑天使 Dark Angel
星际旅行:进取号/Enterprise(2001) 星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise
超人前传/Smallville(2001) 超人前传 Smallville
X档案/The X-Files(1993) X档案 The X-Files
最佳联合有线电视网/有线电视网系列剧 Best Syndicated/Cable Television Series 历届获奖名单
获奖
遥远星际/Farscape(1999) 遥远星际 Farscape
提名
仙女座/Andromeda(2000) 仙女座 Andromeda
星际之门/Stargate SG-1(1997) 星际之门 Stargate SG-1
除魔战士/Witchblade(2001) 除魔战士 Witchblade
The Chronicle The Chronicle
最佳电视电影/迷你剧集 Best Single Television Presentation 历届获奖名单
获奖
杰克与仙豆/Jack and the Beanstalk: The Real Story(2001) 杰克与仙豆 Jack and the Beanstalk: The Real Story
提名
亚法隆之谜/"The Mists of Avalon"(2001) 亚法隆之谜 "The Mists of Avalon"
变形蜘蛛人/Earth vs. the Spider(2001) 变形蜘蛛人 Earth vs. the Spider
失落的帝国/The Lost Empire(2001) 失落的帝国 The Lost Empire
终极人鱼岛/Mermaid Chronicles Part 1: She Creature(2001) 终极人鱼岛 Mermaid Chronicles Part 1: She Creature
Teenage Caveman(2002) Teenage Caveman
最佳DVD Best DVD Release 历届获奖名单
获奖
变种女狼/Ginger Snaps(2000) 变种女狼 Ginger Snaps
提名
无面人/Bruiser(2000) 无面人 Bruiser
一切都是为你好/Harry, un ami qui vous veut du bien(2000) 一切都是为你好 Harry, un ami qui vous veut du bien
小姐与流氓2:狗儿逃家记/Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure(2001) 小姐与流氓2:狗儿逃家记 Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure
杀手无罪/Panic(2000) 杀手无罪 Panic
变鼠记/Rat(2000) 变鼠记 Rat
最佳特别版DVD Best DVD Special Edition Release 历届获奖名单
获奖
怪物史瑞克/Shrek(2001) 怪物史瑞克 Shrek
提名
最终幻想:灵魂深处/Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within(2001) 最终幻想:灵魂深处 Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
圣诞怪杰/How the Grinch Stole Christmas(2000) 圣诞怪杰 How the Grinch Stole Christmas
古墓丽影/Lara Croft: Tomb Raider(2001) 古墓丽影 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
红磨坊/Moulin Rouge!(2001) 红磨坊 Moulin Rouge!
决战猩球/Planet of the Apes(2001) 决战猩球 Planet of the Apes
最佳经典影片DVD Best DVD Classic Film Release 历届获奖名单
获奖
白雪公主/Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs(1937) 白雪公主 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
提名
第三类接触/Close Encounters of the Third Kind(1977) 第三类接触 Close Encounters of the Third Kind
星际旅行:无限太空/Star Trek: The Motion Picture(1979) 星际旅行:无限太空 Star Trek: The Motion Picture
For the director's edition.
星球大战前传一:魅影危机/Star Wars:Episode 1:The Phantom Menace(1999) 星球大战前传一:魅影危机 Star Wars:Episode 1:The Phantom Menace
超人/Superman(1978) 超人 Superman
阴风阵阵/Suspiria(1977) 阴风阵阵 Suspiria
电影未来面孔奖 Cinescape Genre Face of the Future Award
女性面孔 Female 历届获奖名单
获奖
乔琳纳·布拉洛克 Jolene Blalock 乔琳纳·布拉洛克 Jolene Blalock
星际旅行:进取号 Enterprise
提名
莱克莎·多伊格 Lexa Doig 莱克莎·多伊格 Lexa Doig
仙女座 Andromeda,星际公敌 Jason X
艾米·阿克 Amy Acker 艾米·阿克 Amy Acker
天使 Angel
克斯汀·克鲁克 Kristin Kreuk 克斯汀·克鲁克 Kristin Kreuk
超人前传 Smallville
索拉·伯奇 Thora Birch 索拉·伯奇 Thora Birch
龙与地下城 Dungeons & Dragons,幽灵世界 Ghost World
男性面孔 Male 历届获奖名单
获奖
詹姆斯·马斯特斯 James Marsters 詹姆斯·马斯特斯 James Marsters
吸血鬼猎人巴菲 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
提名
迈克尔·罗森巴姆 Michael Rosenbaum 迈克尔·罗森巴姆 Michael Rosenbaum
超人前传 Smallville
鲁克·高斯 Luke Goss 鲁克·高斯 Luke Goss
刀锋战士2 Blade II
海登·克里斯滕森 Hayden Christensen 海登·克里斯滕森 Hayden Christensen
星球大战前传二:克隆人的进攻 Star Wars: Episode 2:Attack of the Clones
奥兰多·布鲁姆 Orlando Bloom 奥兰多·布鲁姆 Orlando Bloom
魔戒首部曲:魔戒现身 The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
特别奖 Special Award
获奖
锚湾娱乐
锚湾娱乐 Anchor Bay Entertainment
One of the pioneers in DVD releases and home video entertainment. With a library of over 800 independent feature films, Anchor Bay Entertainment has been successful in releasing dramas, comedies, foreign films, children's programming, and most prominently
最佳年轻影人作品 Young Filmmaker's Showcase 历届获奖名单
获奖
死亡幻觉/Donnie Darko(2001) 死亡幻觉 Donnie Darko
理查德·凯利 Richard Kelly
乔治·帕尔纪念奖 George Pal Memorial Award历届获奖名单
获奖
萨缪尔·Z·阿克夫 Samuel Z. Arkoff 萨缪尔·Z·阿克夫 Samuel Z. Arkoff
(Posthumously). Samuel Arkoff was one of the great pioneers in low-budget genre filmmaking in the 20th Century. He co-founded (with James H. Nicholson) American International Pictures. Several generations grew up on his memorable film productions which include: War of the Colossal Beast, Beach Blanket Bingo, Earth vs. the Spider, The Abominable Dr. Phibes, Teenage Cave Man and I Was a Teenage Werewolf. He gave fresh talent an opportunity to work. Those young filmmakers included Francis Ford Copp
终身事业奖 Life Career Award历届获奖名单
获奖
斯坦·李 Stan Lee 斯坦·李 Stan Lee
Legendary editor of Marvel Comics Magazine in the 60's. He is a writer, art director, and comic book master-mind having created (or co-created) such super-hero icons as: "The X-Men," "The Fantastic Four," "The Incredible Hulk," "Iron Man," "Daredevil," and "The Amazing Spider-Man. Many of today's top films are based on his works. 'Nuff" said!
德鲁·舒赞 Drew Struzan 德鲁·舒赞 Drew Struzan
One of the most famous and collected artists in the world. Drew is the premier movie poster illustrator working today, whose works include many of the films of Steven Spielberg ("Indiana Jones," "Back to the Future," "Hook") and George Lucas ("Stars Wars" and its successors). One of his greatest works was his album cover for Alice Cooper's "Welcome To My Nightmare." His exceptional work spans more than a quarter-century.
主席奖 President's Award历届获奖名单
获奖
雪莉·兰辛 Sherry Lansing 雪莉·兰辛 Sherry Lansing
One of the most successful film industry leaders working today, Sherry Lansing is a producer of classic films ("Fatal Attraction," "The Accused," "School Ties") and has headed three film studios (Vice-President of Columbia Pictures, President of 20th Centu[1] 
参考资料
词条标签:
电影